Log in

home of havant youth bowling club

South Coast Junior Challenge Tournament Page

2020 Tournament

Final Ratified Scoring - last updated Mar 9th 20:30pm

Division C Division D
Last Name First Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Best Three Average over 4 Position Last Name First Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Best Three Average over 4 Position
Wilson Ashley 154 182 141 203 539 170.00 1 Sohal Dhillon 142 137 162 166 470 151.75 1
Langrish Maddison 123 170 172 161 503 156.50 2 Jagger Abi 158 107 151 127 436 135.75 2
Joyce Ben 166 163 153 171 500 163.25 3 McEwan Ben 156 126 101 154 436 134.25 3
Harding James 173 146 163 158 494 160.00 4 Chirinos-Divers Daniela 119 146 150 123 419 134.50 4
Sinclair Harley 145 166 160 159 485 157.50 5 Rumin Billy 131 147 137 134 418 137.25 5
Parvin Kendal 119 167 160 156 483 150.50 6 Ferrigan Ciara 127 121 138 139 404 131.25 6
Boulter Jake 153 158 139 158 469 152.00 7 Snowball Jasmine 125 137 128 123 390 128.25 7
Humphrey Alfie 164 152 147 120 463 145.75 8 Harvey Tyler 153 117 100 112 382 120.50 8
Streak Olivia 185 141 133 120 459 144.75 9 Collins Ruby 87 133 118 114 365 113.00 9
Roberts Ryan 147 160 133 136 443 144.00 10 Andrade Ava 122 101 71 127 350 105.25 10
Blyde Sam 139 159 135 145 443 144.50 11 Deshpande Ovee 103 102 102 131 336 109.50 11
Palmer Layton 110 149 122 148 419 132.25 12
Cooper Scott 117 132 120 102 369 117.75 13
Division E Division F
Last Name First Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Best Three Average over 4 Position Last Name First Name Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Best Three Average over 4 Position
Biscoe Ewan 156 166 164 167 497 163.25 1 Taylor Callum 134 101 139 111 384 121.25 1
Parvin Ruby 95 135 171 132 438 133.25 2 Bland Joshua 123 128 133 83 384 116.75 2
McEwan Samuel 146 110 123 144 413 130.75 3 Dean Astin 122 113 133 121 376 122.25 3
Corbin-Ellis Esmee 133 130 104 120 383 121.75 4 Mohsen Asaad 124 127 93 107 358 112.75 4
Taylor Riley 118 104 113 132 363 116.75 5 Rumin Georgia 111 99 101 111 323 105.50 5
Wille Jessica 90 147 113 101 361 112.75 6 Neil Jenson 104 89 103 104 311 100.00 6
Weed Robert 85 100 144 108 352 109.25 7 Richardson Ava 83 109 101 92 302 96.25 7
Brown Cameron 119 125 99 96 343 109.75 8 Weed Kira 82 91 116 63 289 88.00 8
Peralta Chanelle 155 88 99 87 342 107.25 9 Naylor Lucy 84 90 101 78 275 88.25 9
Wilson Kayleigh-May 109 106 100 121 336 109.00 10 Rodziewics Chloe 78 87 67 63 232 73.75 10
Biscoe Sienna 93 102 100 101 303 99.00 11 Deshpande Arha 84 62 70 76 230 73.00 11
Lagman Ieuan 74 109 107 82 298 93.00 12 Hall Kieran 81 49 64 75 220 67.25 12
Denne Evie 59 73 70 69 212 67.75 13
Holland Clara 57 88 60 62 210 66.75 14

2019 Tournament

2019 Girls Results

2019 Boys Results

2018 Tournament

2018 Girls Results

2018 Boys Results

Copyright Havant YBC 2019

Powered by Wild Apricot. Try our all-in-one platform for easy membership management